Bus Route 313 - St. Charles Road - Pace
Bus Stops
- 1 - Lake & Austin
- 2 - Corcoran & Austin (Green Line)
- 3 - South Blvd & Humphrey
- 4 - Lombard & Lake
- 5 - Lake & Lombard
- 6 - Lake & Cuyler
- 7 - Lake & Ridgeland
- 8 - Lake & Ridgeland
- 9 - Lake & East
- 10 - Lake & East
- 11 - Lake & Oak Park
- 12 - Lake & Oak Park
- 13 - Lake & Kenilworth
- 14 - Lake & Kenilworth
- 15 - Lake & Forest
- 16 - Lake & Forest
- 17 - Lake & Marion
- 18 - Lake & Marion
- 19 - Lake & Harlem
- 20 - Lake & Harlem
- 21 - Lake & Bonnie Brae
- 22 - Lake & Bonnie Brae
- 23 - Lake & William
- 24 - Lake & William
- 25 - Lake & Jackson
- 26 - Lake & Jackson
- 27 - Lake & Lathrop
- 28 - Lake & Lathrop
- 29 - Lake & Franklin
- 30 - Lake & Franklin
- 31 - Lake & Forest
- 32 - Lake & Forest
- 33 - Lake & Thatcher WB
- 34 - Lake & Thatcher EB
- 35 - Lake & Auvergne
- 36 - Lake & River Oaks
- 37 - Lake & 1st Avenue WB
- 38 - Lake & 1st Avenue EB
- 39 - Lake & 5th Avenue WB
- 40 - Lake & 5th Avenue EB
- 41 - Lake & 17th Avenue
- 42 - Lake & 19th Avenue/Broadway
- 43 - Lake & 19th Avenue/Broadway
- 44 - 25th Avenue & Lake
- 45 - 25th Avenue & Lake
- 46 - 25th Avenue & St. Charles
- 47 - 25th Avenue & St. Charles
- 48 - St. Charles & Mannheim
- 49 - St. Charles & Mannheim
- 50 - St. Charles & Wolf WB
- 51 - St. Charles & Wolf EB
- 52 - St. Charles & York
- 53 - St. Charles & York
- 54 - 2210 Grace Street
- 55 - Branding & Finley
- 56 - 3050 Oak Grove Drive
- 57 - Yorktown Center