Bus Route 332 - River Road - York Road - Pace
Bus Stops
- 1 - Oakbrook Center
- 2 - 1401 22nd Street
- 3 - 1401 22nd Street
- 4 - 1315 22nd Street
- 5 - 1316 22nd Street
- 6 - 22nd Street & McDonald
- 7 - 22nd Street & McDonald
- 8 - 22nd Street & Enterprise
- 9 - 22nd Street & Jorie
- 10 - York & 22nd Street
- 11 - York & 22nd Street
- 12 - York & Clearwater
- 13 - York & Clearwater
- 14 - York & Wood Glen
- 15 - York & Wood Glen
- 16 - 1200 York St / Elmhurst Memorial Healthcare
- 17 - York & Harvard
- 18 - York & Butterfield
- 19 - York & Butterfield
- 20 - York & St. Charles
- 21 - York & St. Charles
- 22 - Palmer & Schiller SB
- 23 - Palmer & Schiller NB
- 24 - York & North Ave
- 25 - York & North Ave
- 26 - York & Lake
- 27 - York & Lake
- 28 - York & Grand
- 29 - York & Grand
- 30 - Brentwood Commons
- 31 - York & Memorial SB
- 32 - York & Memorial NB
- 33 - Bensenville Metra Station
- 34 - York & Irving Park
- 35 - FedEx
- 36 - Lufthansa Cargo
- 37 - United Cargo
- 38 - Delta Cargo
- 39 - Processing & Distribution Center
- 40 - AMC O'Hare
- 41 - Mannheim & United Pkwy
- 42 - Mannheim & Irving Park SB
- 43 - Mannheim & Irving Park NB
- 44 - Mannheim & Montrose SB
- 45 - Mannheim & Montrose NB
- 46 - Mannheim & Lawrence NB
- 47 - Mannheim & Lawrence SB
- 48 - 25th Avenue & Lawrence
- 49 - Lawrence & Rose
- 50 - River Road & Lawrence
- 51 - River Road & Ainslie
- 52 - River Road & River Street
- 53 - River Road & Winona
- 54 - River Road & Balmoral
- 55 - River Road & Bryn Mawr
- 56 - River Road & Bryn Mawr
- 57 - Rosemont CTA Station